Regionalliga Nord 2009/10

1. Spieltag - 07.08.2009 bis 09.08.2009
Fr. 07.08.2009 18:30  VfC Plauen - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 4
Fr. 07.08.2009 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
Sa. 08.08.2009 13:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 2
Sa. 08.08.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
Sa. 08.08.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
Sa. 08.08.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
Sa. 08.08.2009 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - FC Oberneuland  3 : 2
So. 09.08.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 0
Mi. 16.09.2009 19:30  Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 14.08.2009 bis 17.08.2009
Fr. 14.08.2009 19:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - VfC Plauen  2 : 2
Sa. 15.08.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 3
So. 16.08.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 3
So. 16.08.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - VfB Lübeck  1 : 3
So. 16.08.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Hannover 96 II  0 : 2
Mo. 17.08.2009 18:00  FC St. Pauli II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 18.08.2009 bis 25.08.2009
Di. 18.08.2009 18:00  Hannover 96 II - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2009 19:00  VfC Plauen - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC Oberneuland  2 : 3
Sa. 22.08.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2009 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
So. 23.08.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC II  3 : 2
Di. 25.08.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 28.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
Fr. 28.08.2009 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
Fr. 28.08.2009 19:00  FC St. Pauli II - VfB Lübeck  1 : 3
Fr. 28.08.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
Sa. 29.08.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Hansa Rostock II  2 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
So. 30.08.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfC Plauen  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 01.09.2009 bis 02.09.2009
Di. 01.09.2009 18:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
Di. 01.09.2009 18:30  Goslarer SC 08 - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
Di. 01.09.2009 18:30  Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg II  2 : 2
Di. 01.09.2009 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2009 18:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2009 18:30  VfC Plauen - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 4
Mi. 02.09.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2009 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
Mi. 02.09.2009 19:00  FC St. Pauli II - Hertha BSC II  3 : 1
6. Spieltag - 04.09.2009 bis 07.09.2009
Fr. 04.09.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - FC Hansa Rostock II  5 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hannover 96 II  0 : 2
So. 06.09.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - VfC Plauen  1 : 1
So. 06.09.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 2
So. 06.09.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
So. 06.09.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - VfB Lübeck  1 : 0
Mo. 07.09.2009 18:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli II  4 : 0
Di. 08.09.2009 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Goslarer SC 08  4 : 0
7. Spieltag - 11.09.2009 bis 13.09.2009
Fr. 11.09.2009 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2009 19:30  Goslarer SC 08 - FC Oberneuland  1 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2009 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - FC Hansa Rostock II  6 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2009 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hamburger SV II  2 : 2
So. 13.09.2009 13:30  VfC Plauen - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 0
So. 13.09.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
So. 13.09.2009 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 0
8. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 19.09.2009
Fr. 18.09.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hannover 96 II  4 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VfB Lübeck  3 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hertha BSC II  2 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 6
So. 20.09.2009 13:30  FC Hansa Rostock II - VfC Plauen  0 : 3
So. 20.09.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hallescher FC  1 : 2
So. 20.09.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 0
9. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 26.09.2009
Fr. 25.09.2009 19:30  FC St. Pauli II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC Hansa Rostock II  2 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2009 19:30  Goslarer SC 08 - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Oberneuland  4 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 2
So. 27.09.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 1
So. 27.09.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - VfC Plauen  2 : 1
10. Spieltag - 03.10.2009 bis 04.10.2009
Fr. 02.10.2009 17:00  FC Oberneuland - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 3
Fr. 02.10.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC II  0 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - VfB Lübeck  5 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
So. 04.10.2009 13:30  VfC Plauen - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 1
So. 04.10.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
So. 04.10.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 0
So. 04.10.2009 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
Mo. 05.10.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
11. Spieltag - 17.10.2009 bis 17.10.2009
Fr. 16.10.2009 17:30  FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - Türkiyemspor 1978  6 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2009 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfC Plauen  1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Rostock II  0 : 2
Sa. 17.10.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - SV Wilhelmshaven  3 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
So. 18.10.2009 13:30  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  7 : 3
Di. 20.10.2009 19:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
Mi. 21.10.2009 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
12. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
Fr. 23.10.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2009 19:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC II  3 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - VfB Lübeck  0 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2009 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 2
So. 25.10.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
So. 25.10.2009 13:30  VfC Plauen - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
So. 25.10.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II  4 : 0
13. Spieltag - 31.10.2009 bis 31.10.2009
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - Türkiyemspor 1978  2 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
So. 01.11.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - VfC Plauen  0 : 0
So. 01.11.2009 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 0
So. 01.11.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
14. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
Fr. 06.11.2009 18:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 0
Fr. 06.11.2009 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hertha BSC II  3 : 1
Fr. 06.11.2009 19:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hallescher FC  0 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hannover 96 II  1 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Lübeck  3 : 0
So. 08.11.2009 13:30  Hamburger SV II - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 2
So. 08.11.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Oberneuland  1 : 2
So. 08.11.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 1
So. 08.11.2009 13:30  VfC Plauen - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
15. Spieltag - 21.11.2009 bis 21.11.2009
Fr. 20.11.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 2
Sa. 21.11.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 2
Sa. 21.11.2009 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hannover 96 II  1 : 3
So. 22.11.2009 13:30  FC Oberneuland - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
So. 22.11.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 0
So. 22.11.2009 13:30  FC St. Pauli II - VfC Plauen  3 : 2
So. 22.11.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Hansa Rostock II  2 : 3
So. 22.11.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
16. Spieltag - 28.11.2009 bis 28.11.2009
Fr. 27.11.2009 18:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 5
Fr. 27.11.2009 19:00  Hannover 96 II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
Fr. 27.11.2009 20:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - FC St. Pauli II  2 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2009 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2009 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
So. 29.11.2009 13:30  VfC Plauen - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
So. 29.11.2009 13:30  VfB Lübeck - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
So. 29.11.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin  7 : 0
So. 29.11.2009 14:00  Hamburger SV II - FC Oberneuland  2 : 0
17. Spieltag - 05.12.2009 bis 05.12.2009
Fr. 04.12.2009 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hamburger SV II  1 : 4
Sa. 05.12.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - VfB Lübeck  4 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - VfC Plauen  1 : 3
Sa. 05.12.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 3
Sa. 05.12.2009 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
Sa. 05.12.2009 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
So. 06.12.2009 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
So. 06.12.2009 14:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 0
So. 06.12.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
18. Spieltag - 12.12.2009 bis 12.12.2009
Mi. 09.12.2009 19:30  FC St. Pauli II - Hannover 96 II  2 : 1
Fr. 11.12.2009 18:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - VfC Plauen  1 : 0
Sa. 12.12.2009 14:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 4
Sa. 12.12.2009 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
So. 13.12.2009 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - SV Wilhelmshaven  5 : 1
So. 13.12.2009 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Lübeck  1 : 0
So. 13.12.2009 14:00  FC Oberneuland - FC Hansa Rostock II  2 : 2
Mi. 17.03.2010 16:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hamburger SV II  2 : 1
Mi. 21.04.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
19. Spieltag - 19.12.2009 bis 19.12.2009
Sa. 14.11.2009 13:30  FC Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 1
Fr. 18.12.2009 18:00  VfC Plauen - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
Sa. 19.12.2009 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC St. Pauli II  1 : 0
So. 20.12.2009 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Hertha BSC II  3 : 3
Mi. 10.03.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
Mi. 24.03.2010 16:00  Hamburger SV II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
Mi. 24.03.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 1
Mi. 24.03.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
Mi. 21.04.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
20. Spieltag - 13.02.2010 bis 13.02.2010
Fr. 12.02.2010 19:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
So. 14.02.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 II  2 : 0
So. 14.02.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 1
So. 14.02.2010 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
Mi. 24.03.2010 16:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 1
Mi. 24.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfC Plauen  2 : 2
Mi. 31.03.2010 16:30  Hertha BSC II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
Di. 13.04.2010 19:00  FC Oberneuland - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 2
Mi. 21.04.2010 18:00  Hamburger SV II - VfB Lübeck  0 : 3
21. Spieltag - 20.02.2010 bis 20.02.2010
Sa. 20.02.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - VfL Wolfsburg II  3 : 0
Mi. 17.03.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Oberneuland  0 : 0
Mi. 24.03.2010 16:00  Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
Di. 30.03.2010 17:00  VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli II  0 : 0
Mi. 07.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 0
Mi. 14.04.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
Mi. 14.04.2010 19:00  VfC Plauen - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
Mi. 05.05.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 4
22. Spieltag - 27.02.2010 bis 27.02.2010
Sa. 27.02.2010 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - VfC Plauen  0 : 1
So. 28.02.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 0
Di. 09.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Mi. 31.03.2010 16:30  Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Rostock II  3 : 0
Mi. 07.04.2010 16:00  FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II  1 : 3
Mi. 07.04.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VfB Lübeck  1 : 1
Mi. 14.04.2010 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
Mi. 21.04.2010 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 4
Mi. 28.04.2010 18:00  Hertha BSC II - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 06.03.2010 bis 06.03.2010
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
Sa. 06.03.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
So. 07.03.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC Oberneuland  2 : 1
So. 07.03.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Türkiyemspor 1978  3 : 1
Mi. 14.04.2010 19:00  FC St. Pauli II - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
Mi. 28.04.2010 18:00  Goslarer SC 08 - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 4
Mi. 28.04.2010 19:00  VfC Plauen - Hamburger SV II  2 : 0
Mi. 28.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 2
24. Spieltag - 13.03.2010 bis 13.03.2010
Fr. 12.03.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
So. 14.03.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
So. 14.03.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
So. 14.03.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - VfB Lübeck  2 : 1
Mi. 17.03.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - VfC Plauen  2 : 4
Mi. 31.03.2010 19:00  FC Oberneuland - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
Mi. 21.04.2010 19:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 0
Mi. 28.04.2010 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
Mi. 05.05.2010 18:00  Hamburger SV II - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 1
25. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
Fr. 19.03.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 0
Sa. 20.03.2010 12:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
Sa. 20.03.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Magdeburg  4 : 1
Sa. 20.03.2010 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - FC Oberneuland  4 : 4
Sa. 20.03.2010 14:00  Hertha BSC II - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 3
So. 21.03.2010 13:30  VfC Plauen - FC Hansa Rostock II  0 : 2
So. 21.03.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
So. 21.03.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hamburger SV II  0 : 0
So. 21.03.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 1
26. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 27.03.2010
Sa. 27.03.2010 13:30  VfC Plauen - VfB Lübeck  0 : 1
Sa. 27.03.2010 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
Sa. 27.03.2010 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC St. Pauli II  2 : 1
Sa. 27.03.2010 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
Sa. 27.03.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 1
So. 28.03.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Goslarer SC 08  1 : 1
So. 28.03.2010 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
So. 28.03.2010 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC  0 : 1
So. 28.03.2010 14:00  FC Oberneuland - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
27. Spieltag - 03.04.2010 bis 03.04.2010
Do. 01.04.2010 19:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfC Plauen  1 : 3
Fr. 02.04.2010 14:00  FC St. Pauli II - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 2
Fr. 02.04.2010 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 1
Sa. 03.04.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hamburger SV II  0 : 1
Sa. 03.04.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - Türkiyemspor 1978  2 : 2
Sa. 03.04.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 5
So. 04.04.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 1
So. 04.04.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC Oberneuland  4 : 1
So. 04.04.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Hansa Rostock II  2 : 0
28. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 10.04.2010
Fr. 09.04.2010 19:00  VfC Plauen - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
Sa. 10.04.2010 13:00  FC Oberneuland - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 5
Sa. 10.04.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
Sa. 10.04.2010 14:00  Hamburger SV II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
Sa. 10.04.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - VfB Lübeck  1 : 2
So. 11.04.2010 13:30  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Hallescher FC  0 : 0
So. 11.04.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli II  1 : 0
So. 11.04.2010 13:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
So. 11.04.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
29. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
Fr. 16.04.2010 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Wilhelmshaven  2 : 0
Sa. 17.04.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - FC Hansa Rostock II  4 : 0
Sa. 17.04.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - VfC Plauen  1 : 1
Sa. 17.04.2010 14:00  Goslarer SC 08 - Türkiyemspor 1978  4 : 2
Sa. 17.04.2010 14:00  VfB Lübeck - FC Oberneuland  1 : 0
Sa. 17.04.2010 15:30  FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II  0 : 3
So. 18.04.2010 13:30  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 0
So. 18.04.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 1
So. 18.04.2010 15:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 0
30. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 24.04.2010
Fr. 23.04.2010 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Oberneuland  2 : 3
Sa. 24.04.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hannover 96 II  0 : 5
Sa. 24.04.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Goslarer SC 08  2 : 1
Sa. 24.04.2010 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Lübeck  2 : 0
So. 25.04.2010 13:00  Hamburger SV II - Hertha BSC II  1 : 2
So. 25.04.2010 13:30  VfC Plauen - Hallescher FC  4 : 0
So. 25.04.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
So. 25.04.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfL Wolfsburg II  1 : 2
So. 25.04.2010 14:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - FC St. Pauli II  3 : 3
31. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 01.05.2010
Fr. 30.04.2010 14:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV II  1 : 0
Fr. 30.04.2010 19:00  VfB Lübeck - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
Sa. 01.05.2010 13:30  FC Oberneuland - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
Sa. 01.05.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - VfC Plauen  1 : 2
Sa. 01.05.2010 14:00  Hertha BSC II - Türkiyemspor 1978  5 : 1
So. 02.05.2010 17:00  VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FC Magdeburg  1 : 0
So. 02.05.2010 17:30  Hannover 96 II - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
So. 02.05.2010 17:30  FC St. Pauli II - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 2
So. 02.05.2010 17:30  Hallescher FC - SV Wilhelmshaven  1 : 2
32. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
Fr. 07.05.2010 19:00  Türkiyemspor 1978 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 1
Sa. 08.05.2010 13:00  Hamburger SV II - VfL Wolfsburg II  2 : 0
Sa. 08.05.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 2
Sa. 08.05.2010 14:00  FC Hansa Rostock II - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
Sa. 08.05.2010 14:00  SV Wilhelmshaven - Goslarer SC 08  3 : 1
Sa. 08.05.2010 14:00  Hannover 96 II - VfB Lübeck  3 : 0
So. 09.05.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
So. 09.05.2010 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hallescher FC  1 : 0
So. 09.05.2010 13:30  VfC Plauen - FC St. Pauli II  6 : 0
33. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
Fr. 21.05.2010 18:00  Hertha BSC II - VfC Plauen  1 : 3
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  Goslarer SC 08 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 0
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  Chemnitzer FC - FC Hansa Rostock II  1 : 0
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  FC St. Pauli II - SV Wilhelmshaven  0 : 3
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  Hallescher FC - Hannover 96 II  1 : 1
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Lübeck  3 : 3
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg  3 : 4
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  FC Oberneuland - Hamburger SV II  1 : 2
Sa. 22.05.2010 13:30  VfL Wolfsburg II - Türkiyemspor 1978  1 : 3
34. Spieltag - 29.05.2010 bis 29.05.2010
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  FC Hansa Rostock II - VfL Wolfsburg II  0 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  Hamburger SV II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  VfC Plauen - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  Türkiyemspor 1978 - FC Oberneuland  5 : 0
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  Hannover 96 II - Goslarer SC 08  4 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  1. FC Magdeburg - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC  1 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC St. Pauli II  4 : 1
Sa. 29.05.2010 13:30  SV Wilhelmshaven - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
VfL Wolfsburg II  19   16:0    16
Hallescher FC  15   17:5    12
Chemnitzer FC  15   15:6    9
Hertha BSC II  15   16:9    7
1. FC Magdeburg  14   16:7    9
VfB Lübeck  14   13:5    8
Türkiyemspor 1978  13   11:6    5
Hannover 96 II  11   13:7    6
SV Babelsberg 03  11   7:5    2
10  FC St. Pauli II  9   9:11    -2
11  SV Wilhelmshaven  6   9:9    0
12  VfC Plauen  6   4:12    -8
13  Hamburger SV II  5   8:11    -3
14  ZFC Meuselwitz  5   5:9    -4
15  FC Oberneuland  5   4:11    -7
16  Goslarer SC 08  4   7:14    -7
17  Tennis Borussia Berlin  4   3:10    -7
18  FC Hansa Rostock II  3   4:14    -10